• Contact Us On
  • 0494 261 20 50, 51
  • mesptni@gmail.com
?>

Faculty

Heads

Sl.no Name Designation Qualification Department Contact
1 Janardanan.p Principal Heads 9846622499
2 Sreedevi vice principal Heads 9446666975
3 Sreekala PS HM-Montessori Heads 9287543566

Department-Of-English

Sl.no Name Designation Qualification Department Contact
1 Sheeba Kothara English M.A, B Ed Department Of English
2 Shahina.N English M.A.B.ed Department Of English 9048718294

Department-Of-Malayalam

Sl.no Name Designation Qualification Department Contact
1 Usha PS Malayalam M.A, B Ed Department of Malayalam
2 Muneera M Malayalam B.A, B.Ed Department of Malayalam

Department-of-Hindi

Sl.no Name Designation Qualification Department Contact
1 Rajeev CP Hindi B.A, B.Ed Department of Hindi
2 Kavitha S Hindi B.A, B.Ed Department of Hindi

Department-of-Arabic

Sl.no Name Designation Qualification Department Contact
1 Shabeer KV Arabic M.A, DLEd,K-TET Department of Arabic
2 Abdul Razak KP Arabic B.A, DLEd Department of Arabic

Department-of-Maths

Sl.no Name Designation Qualification Department Contact
1 sakkariya P maths M.Sc,B.Ed,K-TET Department of Maths
2 Lubidha C maths B.Sc,B.Ed Department of Maths

Department-of-Science

Sl.no Name Designation Qualification Department Contact
1 Jusna K Chemistry M.Sc,B.Ed Department of Science
2 Yasir.P.K Physics M.Sc,B.ed Department of Science 9745503550
3 Shahanas.P` Biology M.Sc,B.ed Department of Science 9539745693

Department-of-Social-Science

Sl.no Name Designation Qualification Department Contact
1 Sreedevi social science MA.B.Ed,PGDSLM Department of Social Science
2 Sobana Kumari K social science M.A, B Ed Department of Social Science

Department-of-Computer-Science

Sl.no Name Designation Qualification Department Contact
1 Rasil P.a System Administrator B-Tech(Network Engineering Department of Computer Science
2 Shabna.P (HOD) B-Tech IT Department of Computer Science

Counsellor

Sl.no Name Designation Qualification Department Contact
1 Ranjitha.k Counsellor Msc.Psycholgy Counsellor 9526993334

Department-of-CCA

Sl.no Name Designation Qualification Department Contact
1 Rajeev C.P CCA B.A,B.ed Department of CCA 9846332112
2 Yasir.P.K CCA M.Sc(phy)B.ed Department of CCA 9745503550

Primary

Sl.no Name Designation Qualification Department Contact
1 Hemalatha PK MA..B.Ed,PDM Primary
2 Sabitha T Mcom,B.Ed,PDM Primary
3 Saleena P MA..B.Ed,PDM Primary
4 Simsiya AP B.A,B.Ed,PDM Primary
5 Sumitha P B.A,B.Ed,PDM Primary
6 Sahala K.K B.A, B.Ed Primary
7 shyni.c B.A, B.Ed Primary
8 Usha M B.Sc,B.Ed,PDM Primary
9 Lisha AT Bcom,PDM Primary
10 Naseera M B.A, B.Ed Primary
11 Mubeena PP BA,B.Ed,PDM Primary
12 Shameena KC B.A, B.Ed Primary
13 shemeela C B.A,M.A Arabic Primary
14 Hafsath.T teacher B.A,B.ed Primary 956244441
15 Thesni.P teacher B.A,B.ed,PDM Primary 9961774971
16 Sobhana.P teacher B.A,B.ed Primary 9846457001
17 Sabna.KT teacher B.A,B.ed,PDM Primary 9946678781
18 Sreelakshmi.S teacher B.A,B.ed,PDM Primary 7012171498

Pre-Primary-Montessori

Sl.no Name Designation Qualification Department Contact
1 Suharabi PP BA,PPTTC,MMI Pre-Primary Montessori
2 Julaina KP Bcom,MMI Pre-Primary Montessori
3 Jumana KP MMI Pre-Primary Montessori
4 Ambika PP MMI Pre-Primary Montessori
5 Hannathmol T MMI Pre-Primary Montessori
6 Shaharbanu MMI Pre-Primary Montessori
7 Sabeela T B.A,MMI Pre-Primary Montessori
8 Praseeda MMI Pre-Primary Montessori
9 fairusa.k.v teacher MMi,B.A.PGDCA Pre-Primary Montessori 9946025904
10 Jamsheera.p teacher MMI Pre-Primary Montessori 8606270129
11 Rajitha.k teacher B.A,MMI Pre-Primary Montessori 9645568368
12 Sareena.T teacher Bcom,MMI Pre-Primary Montessori 6235358921

Administration-Staffs

Sl.no Name Designation Qualification Department Contact
1 Mansoor Office Secretary Administration Staffs 9539416716
2 Abdurahiman CK Clerk Administration Staffs 9946486206
3 Saidalavi Accountant Administration Staffs 9605969728
4 Sudarsanan PK Store Keeper Administration Staffs 9895838148
5 Shyma Receptionist Administration Staffs 9961312421
6 Ranjini Accountant Administration Staffs 9288959297

Ayas

Sl.no Name Designation Qualification Department Contact
1 Yamuna Aya Ayas 9048749307
2 Raji Aya Ayas 9645245371
3 Ammini Aya Ayas 9846936560
4 Thankavalli Aya Ayas 9846665719
5 Beepathu Aya Ayas 9946687516
6 Sabira Aya Ayas 8086641190
7 Sheeja Aya Ayas

Drivers-And-Cleaners

Sl.no Name Designation Qualification Department Contact
1 Athutty Driver Drivers And Cleaners 8943585622
2 Abdunnasar Driver Drivers And Cleaners 8089796117
3 Alikutty Driver Drivers And Cleaners 8943991387
4 Abdul wahid Driver Drivers And Cleaners 9645040455
5 Noushad Driver Drivers And Cleaners 9961211217
6 Habeeb Thangal Driver Drivers And Cleaners 9947971325
7 Koya Hassan Driver Drivers And Cleaners 9947971325
8 Nasar K p Driver Drivers And Cleaners
9 Afsal Cleaner Drivers And Cleaners 7034404096
10 Musthafa Cleaner Drivers And Cleaners 9656037429
11 Ansar W/D Drivers And Cleaners
12 Aboobacker Watchman Drivers And Cleaners
13 Ummar Driver Drivers And Cleaners
14 Sainul abid Cleaner Drivers And Cleaners
15 Gafoor M P Driver Drivers And Cleaners
16 Shamsudheen Gardner Drivers And Cleaners
17 Afeef Cleaner Drivers And Cleaners
18 Vanaja E P Cleaner Drivers And Cleaners
19 Nasa Bava Driver Drivers And Cleaners