• Contact Us On
  • 0494 261 20 50, 51
  • mesptni@gmail.com
?>

Faculty

Heads

Sl.no Name Designation Qualification Department Contact
1 janardanan.p Principal Heads 9846622499
2 Sreedevi vice principal Heads 9446666975
3 Sreekala PS HM-Montessori Heads 9287543566
4 Anish A Academic Supervisor Heads 9048290860

Department-Of-English

Sl.no Name Designation Qualification Department Contact
1 Sheeba Kothara English M.A, B Ed Department Of English
2 Smitha P Teacher BA BEd PDM Department Of English

Department-Of-Malayalam

Sl.no Name Designation Qualification Department Contact
1 Usha PS Malayalam M.A, B Ed Department of Malayalam
2 Muneera M Malayalam B.A, B.Ed Department of Malayalam

Department-of-Hindi

Sl.no Name Designation Qualification Department Contact
1 Rajeev CP Hindi B.A, B.Ed Department of Hindi
2 Kavitha S Hindi B.A, B.Ed Department of Hindi

Department-of-Arabic

Sl.no Name Designation Qualification Department Contact
1 Shabeer KV Arabic M.A, B Ed Department of Arabic
2 Abdul Razak KP Arabic B.A, B.Ed Department of Arabic

Department-of-Science

Sl.no Name Designation Qualification Department Contact
1 Anish A Physics Bsc(phy),BEd Department of Science
2 Jusna K Chemistry M.Sc,B.Ed Department of Science
3 Firdousa Kunnathodi Teacher Msc BEd Department of Science

Department-of-Social-Science

Sl.no Name Designation Qualification Department Contact
1 Sreedevi social science MA.B.Ed,PGDSLM Department of Social Science
2 Sobana Kumari K social science M.A, B Ed Department of Social Science

Deaprtment-of-Computer

Sl.no Name Designation Qualification Department Contact
1 Sabna P Computer B.tech Deaprtment of Computer
2 Rasil P a System Admin B tech (Network Engineering0 Deaprtment of Computer

Counsellor

Sl.no Name Designation Qualification Department Contact
1 Bindhu Counsellor Counsellor

Department-of-CCA

Sl.no Name Designation Qualification Department Contact

Primary

Sl.no Name Designation Qualification Department Contact
1 Hemalatha PK MA..B.Ed,PDM Primary
2 Seena M MA..B.Ed,PDM Primary
3 Sabitha T Mcom,B.Ed,PDM Primary
4 Saleena P MA..B.Ed,PDM Primary
5 Simsiya AP B.A,B.Ed,PDM Primary
6 Sumitha P B.A,B.Ed,PDM Primary
7 Sahala K.K B.A, B.Ed Primary
8 shyni.c B.A, B.Ed Primary
9 Usha M B.Sc,B.Ed,PDM Primary
10 Lisha AT Bcom,PDM Primary
11 Naseera M B.A, B.Ed Primary
12 Raihanath VC BA,PPTTC,MMI Primary
13 Mubeena PP BA,B.Ed,PDM Primary
14 Shameena KC B.A, B.Ed Primary
15 Vasanthakumari TK B.Sc,B.Ed,PDM Primary
16 shemeela C B.A,M.A Arabic Primary
17 Ummuhabeeba.V B.A,B.Ed,PDM Primary

Pre-Primary-Montessori

Sl.no Name Designation Qualification Department Contact
1 Suharabi PP BA,PPTTC,MMI Pre-Primary Montessori
2 Julaina KP Bcom,MMI Pre-Primary Montessori
3 Ajisha O MMI Pre-Primary Montessori
4 Mini CK MMI Pre-Primary Montessori
5 Jumana KP MMI Pre-Primary Montessori
6 Ambika PP MMI Pre-Primary Montessori
7 Hannathmol T MMI Pre-Primary Montessori
8 Sulfath B.A,MMI Pre-Primary Montessori
9 Shaharbanu MMI Pre-Primary Montessori
10 Sabeela T B.A,MMI Pre-Primary Montessori
11 Praseeda MMI Pre-Primary Montessori